803072581 GDF32-00D Valve

,803072581 GDF32-00D Valve

Description

803072581 GDF32-00D Valve

序号 零件号 版本 中文名称 英文名称 数量 备注 装配备注
1 231401705 轮子焊接 Drum 1
2 805000014 螺栓 Bolt 28
3 805200098 螺母 M12 Nut 48 GB/T889.1-2000
4 805301374 垫圈 12(达克罗) Bolt 80
5 229701120 减振块 Shock absorber 7
6 231401709 驱动板 Drive plate 1
7 805000074 螺栓 M12×20 Bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000
8 805000048 螺栓M12X35 Bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000
9 231400205 轴承座 Bearing housing 1
10 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 7 GB/T5783-2000
11 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 14
12 800552227 调心滚子轴承22212E Bearing 2 22212E
13 231400204 轴承盖 Bearing cover 1
14 805000660 螺栓 M16×40 10.9 805000660 7 GB/T5783-2000
15 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 27
16 805000580 螺栓M16X55-109 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
17 231401706 左支撑板焊接 left supporting board 1
18 801100030 O型圈109×3.55 o-ring 1 GB/T3452.1-2005
19 803164067 O型圈200×3.55 o-ring 2 GB3452.1-82
20 231401707 偏心轴焊接 eccentric shaft welding 1
21 227300178 螺塞M30X1.5 Plug 1
22 805300055 垫圈 30 WASHER 1 JB982-77
23 803164092 油封B130X160X12 Oil Seal 1 GB/T9877.1-1988
24 231401710 框架轴承座 Frame bearing set 1
25 231401711 减振器安装板 reducer fixing plate 1
26 231401708 右支撑板焊接 right supporting board 1
27 805000090 螺栓 M12×55 805000090 8 GB/T5782-2000
28 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 6 GB/T 5782-2000
29 805302760 垫圈10 Washer 6 GB/T93-1987
30 801100044 O形圈140×3.55G O-ring 1
31 231401712 马达连接盘 Motor bracket 1
32 800511357 轴承352216E Bearing 1 GB/T299-1995
33 805100037 螺钉 M8×25 Screw 8 GB/T70.1-2000
34 231401713 花键套 Splinded sleeve 1
35 805401236 挡圈13 Washer 1 GB/T893.1-1986
36 231401714 轴承压板 Cover plate 1
37 805801009 油封B-90X120X12 Oil sealing 1 GB9877.1-1988
38 231401715 外轴承座 Bearing housing right 1
39 805000023 垫圈20 Washer 805000023 12
40 231401716 调整垫 Shim 16
41 231401717 调整垫 Shim 8
42 230502674 加油管 Oil hose 1
44 239900217 透气塞M12 Breathe plug 1
45 230100206 油位螺栓 Oil lever glass 1
46 805300025 垫圈 12 Washer 1
47 805001930 螺栓M16X50 Bolt 16 GB/T5782-2000