60301000043 LG853.08.10 BOOSTER PUMP

Description

60301000043 LG853.08.10 BOOSTER PUMP

HA03271 4100QBZ-03-030 排气管垫片 Gasket, exhaust manifold
HA09282 495QA-03-031A 增压排气管
HB066P GB-T97.1_8 垫圈 Washer
HA03008 495QA-03-031A 螺母 Bolt
HA0956 4100QBZ-120006 排气管双头螺柱 Nut

GB/T 5783-2000 螺栓 Bolt M8×16
GB93-1987 垫圈 Sping washer 8
HA0630 4100QB-06-001 锁紧垫片 Lock shim
HA06024 F450-28-8 七叶塑料风扇 7 leaf plastic Fan assy
HA3012 风扇皮带 Fan belt AV17×1065Li
HA19710 4100QB-19-002-FTZ 水泵皮带轮 Water pump belt pulley
GB/T 6170-2000 螺母 Nut M8
GB/T 97.1-2002 垫圈 Washer 8
GB898-88 螺柱 Bolt AM8×45
GB898-88 螺柱 Bolt AM8×70
HA06030 4100GB-06.01 水泵总成 Water pump assy
HA0640 4100QB-06-011A 水泵垫片 Water pump washer

4100QB-03.02.01A-002 气门摇臂衬套 Valve-rocker arm bush
4100QB-03.02-006 垫圈 washer φ31
GB 894.1-1986 挡圈 Retainer ring 20
4100QB-03.02-007 前辅助摇臂座 Front rocker arm seat
HA03129 4100QB-03.02-005A 碗形塞 Blow plug φ14
4100QB-03.02.01-001 气门摇臂 Valve rocker arm
HA03136 4100QB-03-006C 气门锁夹 Valve locking clip
HA031 4100QB-1A-03-005 气门上弹簧座 Valve upper spring seat
GB/T 1096-2003 键 Key 8×7×22
GB/T 5783-2000 螺栓 Bolt M12×32-8.8
GB93-1987 垫圈 Sping washer 12
HA01222 4100QB-01.02-002 惰齿轮挡圈 Idle gear retainer ring
HA022 4100QB-02-002A 凸轮轴正时齿轮 Camshaft timing gear
GB/T 5783-2000 螺栓 Bolt M8×25
GB93-1987 垫圈 Sping washer 8
HA023 4100QB-02-004 凸轮轴止推板 Camshaft thrust sheet
HA03156 4100QB-03.01-004A 进气门座 Seat ring -intake valve
HA03157 4100QB-03-002A 进气门 Intake valve
HA03155 4100QB-03.01-003A 排气门座 Exhaust valve seat ring
HA03158 4100QB-03-001A 排气门 Exhaust valve
HA0379 4100QB-03.01-005 气门导管 Valve duct
HA0380 4100QB-03.01.01 气门杆油封 Valve stem oil seal assy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “60301000043 LG853.08.10 BOOSTER PUMP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *